CANNABIS DISPENSARIES

Home > All Ontario Dispensaries > Licensed Dispensaries for Richmond Hill, Ontario > One Plant Georgetown, recreational cannabis store in Georgetown, ON
ListList View
FiltersFilters (1)

One Plant

46 of 46 stores for Richmond Hill
Arrow Left
  Arrow Right
FiltersCity Richmond Hill, ON, sorted by Relevance
58.3 km* 📌
Hours Open
4.8 ★
Street map for One Plant, 235 Guelph St, Georgetown ON
Store image for One Plant, 235 Guelph St, Georgetown ON
Store image for One Plant, 235 Guelph St, Georgetown ON
Logo image for One Plant, 235 Guelph St, Georgetown ON
Selected
4.8 
★★★★★
 (80)
Ratings Trend
↧
Map Pointer58.3 km* ⧉   235 Guelph St, Georgetown ON
One Plant Logo
HoursOpen  9:00am - 10:45pmExpand
Cannabis LeafPre-order Items
eWeedPro IconOverview

One Plant (Georgetown) is a very popular cannabis retail store offering product request services, having a very high overall user experience and satisfaction score when compared to other nearby dispensaries in Georgetown, including a 4.8★ user review rating.

DescriptionAbout

Expand

DispensaryServices

Expand

CompareNearby Stores

Expand

ReviewsReviews

Expand
Page contributed by Alison, One Plant. Updated 4 days ago.Suggest an edit.
Arrow Left
Page 46 of 46 Arrow Right
One Plant
Ontario + City (Richmond Hill, ON) 
Modify Filters
ListStores List View
⚠ * Store distances are approximate. Enable location Map Pointer on your browser bar and try again.
eWeedPro Logo
e w e e d p r o
A Technology Company
Explore. Find. Shop.
All Things Cannabis.
eWeedPRO on Facebook
eWeedPRO on X
eWeedPRO on LinkedIn
CANNABISExpand
TOP BRANDSExpand
DISPENSARIESExpand
SUPPORTExpand
Results for Columbus, OH [update]
Copyright © 2026 eWeedPro