CANNABIS DISPENSARIES

Home > All Ontario Dispensaries > Licensed Dispensaries for Puslinch, Ontario > VIP Cannabis Co., recreational cannabis store in Mitchell, ON
ListList View
FiltersFilters (1)

VIP Cannabis Co.

10 of 10 stores for Puslinch
Arrow Left
  Arrow Right
FiltersCity Puslinch, ON, sorted by Relevance
107 km* 📌
Hours Open
3.3 ★
Closes in 5min
Street map for VIP Cannabis Co., 46 Ontario Rd, Mitchell ON
Street view for VIP Cannabis Co., 46 Ontario Rd, Mitchell ON
Logo image for VIP Cannabis Co., 46 Ontario Rd, Mitchell ON
Selected
3.3 
★★★
★
☆
☆
 (15)
Ratings Trend
↥
Map Pointer107 km* ⧉   46 Ontario Rd, Mitchell ON
VIP Cannabis Co. Logo
HoursCloses in 5minExpand
Cannabis LeafPre-order Items
eWeedPro IconOverview

VIP Cannabis Co. is a frequented cannabis retail store offering product request services, having a favourable overall user experience and satisfaction score when compared to other nearby dispensaries in Mitchell, including a 3.3★ user review rating.

DescriptionAbout

Expand

DispensaryServices

Expand

CompareNearby Stores

Expand

ReviewsReviews

Expand
Page contributed by Imran, VIP Cannabis Co.. Updated 5 days ago.Suggest an edit.
Arrow Left
Page 10 of 10 Arrow Right
VIP Cannabis Co.
Ontario + City (Puslinch, ON) 
Modify Filters
ListStores List View
⚠ * Store distances are approximate. Enable location Map Pointer on your browser bar and try again.
eWeedPro Logo
e w e e d p r o
A Technology Company
Explore. Find. Shop.
All Things Cannabis.
eWeedPRO on Facebook
eWeedPRO on X
eWeedPRO on LinkedIn
CANNABISExpand
TOP BRANDSExpand
DISPENSARIESExpand
SUPPORTExpand
Results for Columbus, OH [update]
Copyright © 2026 eWeedPro