CANNABIS DISPENSARIES

Home > All Ontario Dispensaries > Licensed Dispensaries for Oakville, Ontario > Highland Cannabis, recreational cannabis store in Kitchener, ON
ListList View
FiltersFilters (1)

Highland Cannabis

45 of 45 stores for Oakville
Arrow Left
  Arrow Right
FiltersCity Oakville, ON, sorted by Relevance
80.1 km* 📌
Hours Open
4.7 ★
Closes in 1hr 15min
Street map for Highland Cannabis, 370 Highland Rd W Unit 15B, Kitchener ON
Street view for Highland Cannabis, 370 Highland Rd W Unit 15B, Kitchener ON
Logo image for Highland Cannabis, 370 Highland Rd W Unit 15B, Kitchener ON
Selected
4.7 
★★★★
★
☆
 (85)
Ratings Trend
↗
Map Pointer80.1 km* ⧉   370 Highland Rd W Unit 15B, Kitchener ON
Highland Cannabis Logo
HoursCloses in 1hr 15minExpand
Cannabis LeafPre-order Items
eWeedPro IconOverview

Highland Cannabis is a popular cannabis retail store offering product request services, having a very high overall user experience and satisfaction score when compared to other nearby dispensaries in Kitchener, including a 4.7★ user review rating.

DescriptionAbout

Expand

DispensaryServices

Expand

CompareNearby Stores

Expand

ReviewsReviews

Expand
Page contributed by Owen, Highland Cannabis. Updated 5 days ago.Suggest an edit.
Arrow Left
Page 45 of 45 Arrow Right
Highland Cannabis
Ontario + City (Oakville, ON) 
Modify Filters
ListStores List View
⚠ * Store distances are approximate. Enable location Map Pointer on your browser bar and try again.
eWeedPro Logo
e w e e d p r o
A Technology Company
Explore. Find. Shop.
All Things Cannabis.
eWeedPRO on Facebook
eWeedPRO on X
eWeedPRO on LinkedIn
CANNABISExpand
TOP BRANDSExpand
DISPENSARIESExpand
SUPPORTExpand
Results for Columbus, OH [update]
Copyright © 2026 eWeedPro