CANNABIS DISPENSARIES

Home > All Ontario Dispensaries > Licensed Dispensaries for Oakville, Ontario > Cannabis 228, recreational cannabis store in Renfrew, ON
ListList View
FiltersFilters (1)

Cannabis 228

45 of 45 stores for Oakville
Arrow Left
  Arrow Right
FiltersCity Oakville, ON, sorted by Relevance
392 km* 📌
Hours Closed
5.0 ★
Street map for Cannabis 228, 28 Raglan St N Suite 228, Renfrew ON
Street view for Cannabis 228, 28 Raglan St N Suite 228, Renfrew ON
Logo image for Cannabis 228, 28 Raglan St N Suite 228, Renfrew ON
Selected
5.0 
★★★★★
 (11)
Ratings Trend
–
Map Pointer392 km* ⧉   28 Raglan St N Suite 228, Renfrew ON
Cannabis 228 Logo
HoursClosedExpand
Cannabis LeafPre-order Items
eWeedPro IconOverview

Cannabis 228 is a popular cannabis retail store offering product request services, having a fair overall user experience and satisfaction score when compared to other nearby dispensaries in Renfrew, including a 5.0★ user review rating.

DescriptionAbout

Expand

DispensaryServices

Expand

CompareNearby Stores

Expand

ReviewsReviews

Expand
Page contributed by Shannon, Cannabis 228. Updated 14 days ago.Suggest an edit.
Arrow Left
Page 45 of 45 Arrow Right
Cannabis 228
Ontario + City (Oakville, ON) 
Modify Filters
ListStores List View
⚠ * Store distances are approximate. Enable location Map Pointer on your browser bar and try again.
eWeedPro Logo
e w e e d p r o
A Technology Company
Explore. Find. Shop.
All Things Cannabis.
eWeedPRO on Facebook
eWeedPRO on X
eWeedPRO on LinkedIn
CANNABISExpand
TOP BRANDSExpand
DISPENSARIESExpand
SUPPORTExpand
Results for Columbus, OH [update]
Copyright © 2026 eWeedPro