CANNABIS DISPENSARIES

Home > All Ontario Dispensaries > Licensed Dispensaries for Oakville, Ontario > 1922 Cannabis Retail, recreational cannabis store in Toronto, ON
ListList View
FiltersFilters (1)

1922 Cannabis Retail

45 of 45 stores for Oakville
Arrow Left
  Arrow Right
FiltersCity Oakville, ON, sorted by Relevance
42.9 km* 📌
Hours Open
4.6 ★
Street map for 1922 Cannabis Retail, 120 Sherbourne St, Toronto ON
Street view for 1922 Cannabis Retail, 120 Sherbourne St, Toronto ON
Logo image for 1922 Cannabis Retail, 120 Sherbourne St, Toronto ON
Selected
4.6 
★★★★
★
☆
 (45)
Ratings Trend
–
Map Pointer42.9 km* ⧉   120 Sherbourne St, Toronto ON
1922 Cannabis Retail Logo
HoursOpen  10:00am - 10:30pmExpand
Cannabis LeafPre-order Items
eWeedPro IconOverview

1922 Cannabis Retail is a very popular cannabis retail store offering product request services, having a very high overall user experience and satisfaction score when compared to other nearby dispensaries in Toronto, including a 4.6★ user review rating.

DescriptionAbout

Expand

DispensaryServices

Expand

CompareNearby Stores

Expand

ReviewsReviews

Expand
Page contributed by Winny, 1922 Cannabis Retail. Updated 4 days ago.Suggest an edit.
Arrow Left
Page 45 of 45 Arrow Right
1922 Cannabis Retail
Ontario + City (Oakville, ON) 
Modify Filters
ListStores List View
⚠ * Store distances are approximate. Enable location Map Pointer on your browser bar and try again.
eWeedPro Logo
e w e e d p r o
A Technology Company
Explore. Find. Shop.
All Things Cannabis.
eWeedPRO on Facebook
eWeedPRO on X
eWeedPRO on LinkedIn
CANNABISExpand
TOP BRANDSExpand
DISPENSARIESExpand
SUPPORTExpand
Results for Columbus, OH [update]
Copyright © 2026 eWeedPro