SHOP CANNABIS

Home > All Products > Cannabis Flower, Dried Flower > TIMEOFF by OMY!
ListList View
FiltersFilters (1)

Dried Flower

9 of 330 products
Arrow Left
 
Arrow Right
FiltersAroma/Flvr Lemon, sorted by Relevance for ON Zone

TIMEOFF by OMY!

TIMEOFF (Dried Flower) by OMY!
TIMEOFF (Dried Flower) by OMY!
Selected
Price /g 40% below AVG
SAVE
ePS  8/10
Sativa
3.7 
★★★
 (6)
OMY!
THC 250 - 310mg/g (28%) Medium THC 0mg/g (0.0%) CBD
 
eweed.pro No CBD csmeter ©
$97.30*  Update
28g $3.48/g
Select Item
Select

$97.30
28g


$3.48/g
-40%
* Average retail price compiled for reference only. Prices will vary dependant on package quantity and purchase location. Order from a local dispensary. Sales tax not included.
✦ 40% Bargain Priced   Save with TIMEOFF by OMY!, a bargain priced product with an average price of $3.48/g and 40% lower than the avg retail price of $5.79/g for Dried Flower. Filter for Bargain priced, Market or Premium priced Dried Flower.
eWeedPro IconProduct Score
ePS 8/10

Highs: Reduced CBD content for category. Good aid /w Anxiety**. HOT bargain pricing. Good brand rating.

Lows: No product specific written reviews available.

More Dried Flower by OMY! ..
Image for PAYDAY
PAYDAY
Hybrid   THC 28%   CBD 1%
Image for Part Time
Part Time
Hybrid   THC 28%   CBD 0.2%
NEW
View all Dried Flower by OMY!.
CompareComparison Chart
 Advertisement

Cannabis LeafAbout TIMEOFF

Aroma
Lemon
3/10
AROMA
/ FLVR
+Citrus
3
+Woody
2
Health
Anxiety
5/10
AID**
WITH
+Pain
4
+Stress
3
Potency Medium THC
THC 250-310mg/g 28%
CBD 0mg/g 0.0%
Plant Sativa Dominant
Grown In Quebec
Method HYBRID-GREENHOUSE
Brand OMY! by Greentone Enterprises
GTIN# 00800129905534 (28g)
Terpenes
Caryophyllene, Limonene, Myrcene

Carefully cultivated for zesty citrus flavours, this format is perfect for consumers who appreciate quality and consistency.

eWeedPro IconProduct Summary
ePS 8/10

A bargain priced sativa dominant dried flower at $3.48/g, hybrid-greenhouse grown in Quebec by OMY! in the Cannabis Flower category with 28% Medium THC potency and No CBD content.

Using available terpene and strain data, we find TIMEOFF to have:

and overall product score (ePS) of 8/10 when compared to products in the same category, with a good 3.7 aggregate user rating across all OMY! branded products.

On-Label flavours: citrus.

Highs include: Reduced CBD content for category; Good aid /w Anxiety**; HOT bargain pricing; Good brand rating. Noted observations: No product specific written reviews available.

 Advertisement

RelatedSimilar Products

GG
GG
Pixel
Strawberry Kush
Strawberry Kush
5 Points Cannabi..
Amnesia Haze
Amnesia Haze
Station House
Strawberry Cough
Strawberry Cough
Craft Cannabis
Potluck
Space Goblins
Space Goblins
Space Race Canna..
Cherry Tang
Cherry Tang
Pure Sunfarms
Panama
Panama
Contraband
Tropicanna
Tropicanna
1964
CompareCompare Products
 

BrandsOMY!

by Greentone Enterprises
OMY! Logo

About OMY!

Meet OMY! Your local optimist

We believe there’s a lot of good in the world.
We believe that you don’t have to look that far to find it.
We make products that help you savour the good, wherever you are.
And we make good choices around sustainability, cultivation, recipes and community-building that earned us our exclamation points.

About Greentone Enterprises

  • A private Quebec-based Canadian licensed producer of high-quality cannabis products.
  • A passionate team of experts with deep knowledge of cannabis genetics, cultivation, harvesting, processing, packaging, marketing and sales.
  • A young, totally independent & nimble company without the ‘big cannabis’ industry baggage set to not only anticipate but drive market change and deliver for the end consumer.
eWeedPro IconBrand Summary
ePS 7/10

OMY! by Greentone Enterprises, based in Becancour QC, can be considered a bargain priced cannabis brand with an average retail product cost at 29% below market, producing Cannabis Dried Flower including Milled Flower, Pre-Rolls.

We find OMY! to have a combined product score (ePS) of 7/10 from 7 active products across 3 cannabis categories, with a solid 3.9 user rating.

OMY! grows its cannabis plants in Quebec, using multiple grow methods including Hybrid-Greenhouse, Greenhouse.

OMY! is produced by Greentone Enterprises, which has a portfolio of 3 brand names including OMY!.

 
 Advertisement
 
User Reviews
Ratings Trend
5.0 
★★★★★
clear Jul-26
Excellent !
5.0 
★★★★★
Etienne Jul-25
5.0 
★★★★★
Jeremie Jul-25
1.0 
☆☆☆☆
Ryan Nov-24
Terrible quality, will this be the next bankruptcy?
5.0 
★★★★★
Karine Jun-24
No product specific reviews found for TIMEOFF. Displaying 5 of 6 aggregate brand reviews, sign in for full review summary.
Submit Your Review
 
Arrow Left
9 of 330 Products
Arrow Right
TIMEOFF by OMY!
Category (Dried Flower) + Aroma/Flvr (Lemon) 
Modify Filters
ListList View for Dried Flower
CANNABISExpand
Dried Flower
Vapes
Edibles
Beverages
Concentrates
Extracts
Topicals
Accessories
TOP BRANDSExpand
– Dried Flower
Tweed
BLKMKT
Bleuh
Big Bag O' Buds
PEPE
EastCann
Castle Rock Farms
DISPENSARIESExpand
Harrow
Kingsville
Leamington
Amherstburg
Wheatley
Essex
Oldcastle
Lasalle
SUPPORTExpand
About Us
Contact / FAQ
Search Catalog
My Account
Store Cart
Privacy Policy
Terms of Use
Feedback
Results for Columbus, OH [update]
Copyright © 2026 eWeedPro